Pricelist

All price are subject to change without prior notice.

ProductPrice including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
SERENITY
Interconnector ?Signature? 1m RCA1,6801,388
Interconnector ?Signature? 1m XLR1,7401,438
Interconnector additional 0,5m 270223
Speaker cable 1m2,5202,082
Speaker cable additional 0,5m600495
Power 2m1,6801,388
Power 1m additional 1m390322
FLOW
Interconnector 1m RCA3,3002,727
Interconnector 1m XLR3,4802,876
Interconnector additional 0,5m 500413
Phono Interc. 1m XLR-XLR or RCA-RCA3,6002,975
Phono interc. 1m female DIN to XLR or RCA3,8663,195
Phono Interconnector additional 0,3m 500413
Digital interconnector RCA and XLR1,8001,487
Digital interconnector Extra 0,5m400330
Speaker cable 1m5,1004,214
Speaker cable additional 0,5m1,080892
Clock/digital 1m 75ohm BNC-BNC2,0001,652
Power 2m2,5002,066
Power 1m additional 1m660545
FLOW MASTER REFERENCE
Interconnector 1m RCA7,4406,148
Interconnector 1m XLR7,8006,446
Interconnector additional 0,5m 1,6501,363
Phono interc. 1m XLR-XLR or RCA-RCA8,1606,743
Phono interc. 1m Female DIN to XLR or RCA8,4006,942
Phono Ground upgrade 1m2,5002,066
Phono Ground Upgrade additional 0,5m750619
Phono Interconnector additional 0,3m 1,6501,363
Digital interconnector RCA 1m3,6002,975
Digital Additional 0,5m RCA600495
Digital interconnector XLR 1m4,4003,636
Digital Additional 0,5m XLR1,200991
Speaker cable 1m11,8809,818
Speaker cable additional 0,5m3,0002,479
Power 2m5,2004,297
Power additional 1m1,5801,305
FMR EXTREME EDITION
Interconnector XLR or RCA 1m17,00014,049
Interconnector XLR or RCA Additional 0,5m3,4002,809
Speaker cable 1m25,00020,661
Speaker cable additional 0,5m6,0004,958
Power 2m12,0009,917
Power additional 0,5m2,5002,066
Grounding 1m2,5002,066
Grounding Additional 0,5m1,000826
EEE Ground 1m7,0005,785
EEE grounding additional 0,5m2,5002,066
ProductModelPrice including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
Monaural Power Amplifier212PA€ 78,045€ 64,500
Stereo Power AmplifierGM70PA€ 25,410€ 21,000
Stereo PreamplifierC3PR€ 22,990€ 19,000
PhonoEqualize AmplifierC3EQM2€ 15,125€ 12,500
Analog disk PlayerLFT1€ 56,265€ 46,500
Analog TurntableTAT1€ 38,720€ 32,000
Analog TurntableTAT2€ 22,990€ 19,000
Pump for TAT1 TAT2 AFUI-2POUI€ 3,630€ 3,000
Linear Tracking ArmAFUI-2€ 13,310€ 11,000
Static Electricity RemovalIMEI€ 1,815€ 1,500
Holder for IMEIHLD1
Player Board for LFTI TAT1LBP1€ 1,210€ 1,000
Player Board for TAT2 GM70PALBP2€ 1,210€ 1,000
TonearmsPrice including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
KAIROS€ 8,410€ 6,950
TOSCA€ 18,150€ 15,000
Additional headshell
TOSCA
€ 581€ 480
 Price including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
Mc Cartridge8,5007,024
 Price including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
PHANTOM ELITE
9″ length€ 15,730€ 13,000
10″ length€ 16,335€ 13,500
12″ length€ 16,819€ 13,900
ELITE Armwand
9-inch€ 1,815€ 1,500
10-inch€ 2,420€ 2,000
12-inch€ 3,025€ 2,500
PHANTOM III
9″ length€ 9,075€ 7,500
10″ length€ 9,559€ 7,900
12″ length€ 10,164€ 8,400
PHANTOM III Armwand
9-inch€ 1,392€ 1,150
10-inch€ 1,876€ 1,550
12-inch€ 2,481€ 2,050
24k Gold Trim Option for Elite Tonearm
DIN to RCA (Bullet Plug) Tonearm Cables
IC-90 1,25 meter€ 1,452€ 1,200
IC-90 1,5 meter€ 1,694€ 1,400
UPGRADE (does not include wand)
Upgrade P1 to PHANTOM III€ 3,751€ 3,100
Upgrade P2 to PHANTOM III€ 2,662€ 2,200
Upgrade P2S to PHANTOM III€ 2,420€ 2,000
Upgrade (all P) to ELITE€ 9,015€ 7,450
ACCESSOIRIES
Damping fluid€ 48€ 40
CA-7 Alignment gauge€ 351€ 290
DACSSE SE VOLUME BALANCED BALANCED VOLUME 
Price incl 21 % VATPrice excl VATPrice incl 21 % VATPrice excluding VATPrice incl 21 % VATPrice excl VATPrice incl 21 % VATPrice excl VAT
Amber-33,6903,0504,3053,5574,30535574,9204,066
Baltic-14,9204,0665,5354,5745,53545746,1505,082
Baltic-36,0274980
Atlantic-2 TRP7,3806,1008,6107,1159,840813211,0709,148
Big7 MK29,8408,13211,0709,14812,3001016513,53011,181
Golden Gate 218,45015,24720,91017,28020,9101728024,60020,330
Pacific27,06022,36330,75025,41330,7502541335,67029,479
AMPLIFIERSPrice incl 21 % VATPrice excl VAT
Amber Amp / DAC6,1505,082
GM70 SET (pair)14,76012,198
Pacific 211 Mono (pair)22,14018,297
Adriatic KT150 Stereo9,8408,132
Metamorphosis 350W mono (pair)14,76012,198
OTHERPrice incl 21 % VATPrice excl VAT
SuperKomputer8,4877,014
SILK conditioner1,107915
Passive ULTRA4,9204,066
Reference PREAMP8,1186,709
Vinyl Phono MC18,1186,709
Vinyl Phono MC29,8408,132
Vinyl Phono MM15,6584,676
Vinyl Phono MM24,7973,964
Vinyl Phono SUT-A2,4482,023
SILVER MC112,17710,064
SILVER MC217,22014,231
SILVER SUT-A6,0274,981
Speakers P179,8408,132
Speakers P329,8408,132
ProductPrice including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
MC CARTRIDGE
Sumile (Violet)9,6808,000
Sumile mono9,6808,000
ACCESSORY
Nobala (Wild Rose) MC Transformer9,6808,000
MT-510 MC Transformer6,0505,000
MODEL TYPE SPECS EXW MSRPPrice including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
ALEXANDER PREAMP Double Chassis44000 euro36364 euro
ARES PREAMP Single Chassis30000 euro 4793 euro
ACHILLES STEREO AMP 300W – 8ohm44000 euro 36364 euro
IASONAS STEREO AMP 250W – 8ohm36000 euro29752 euro
*THESEUS STEREO AMP 200W – 8ohm28000 euro23140 euro
HERCULES MONO AMPS 350W – 8ohm78000 euro64462 euro
*POSEIDON MONO AMPS 250W – 8ohm60000 euro49587 euro
LEONIDAS INTEG AMP 200W – 8ohm36000 euro29752 euro
ODYSSEUS INTEG AMP 200W – 8ohm28000 euro23140 euro
ELEKTRA DAC 8xAKM – DAC32000 euro26446 euro
PSS-F ACCESSORY 59x32mm375 euro 310 euro
ProductArticle Nr.Price including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
Vinyl Brush – TinaTI-20-0101314.60260.00
Vinyl Brush – RedRE-20-0102314.60260.00
Vinyl Brush – JoniJO-20-0103314.60260.00
Stylus Brush – AngusAN-20-020153.2444.00
Dust Glove – DustyDU-20-030119.3616.00

Analog Interconnects 0,6m0,75m1,0m1,5m2,0m+1meter
Sakra V17 Limited EditionRCAxx€ 20,700€ 26,500€ 32,400€ 11,700
XLRxx€ 27,600€ 32,025€ 42,450€ 14,850
Sakra V16RCAxx€ 13,800€ 17,700€ 21,600€ 7,800
XLRxx€ 18,400€ 23,395€ 28,300€ 9,900
Sakra V12RCAxx€ 12,000€ 15,800€ 19,800€ 7,600
XLRxx€ 16,000€ 20,800€ 25,600€ 9,500
Indra V18 (pre-release)RCAx€ 7,300€ 9,250€ 11,200€ 15,740€ 6,500
XLRxx€ 11,400€ 16,600€ 19,800€ 9,250
Indra V10+RCAx€ 6,000€ 7,000€ 9,850€ 12,700€ 5,700
XLRxx€ 9,300€ 13,050€ 16,800€ 7,500
MetacarbonRCA€ 3,000x€ 3,300€ 4,150€ 5,000€ 1,700
XLRxx€ 4,300€ 5,450€ 6,600€ 2,300
NanofiberRCA€ 2,300x€ 2,600€ 3,500€ 4,100€ 1,500
XLRxx€ 3,400€ 4,400€ 5,400€ 2,000
Air King V16RCA€ 2,100x€ 2,300€ 2,700€ 3,100€ 800
XLR€ 2,500€ 2,500€ 2,900€ 3,400€ 3,900€ 1,000
PGS-V16-TRCA€ 1,700€ 1,800€ 1,900€ 2,180€ 2,460€ 560
XLRxx€ 2,260€ 2,630€ 3,000€ 740
PGS-V16RCA€ 1,100€ 1,200€ 1,300€ 1,538€ 1,860€ 560
XLRxx€ 1,660€ 2,030€ 2,400€ 7,400
Swift V16RCA€ 1,060€ 1,160€ 1,260€ 1,530€ 1,800€ 540
XLRx€ 1,500€ 1,600€ 1,980€ 2,320€ 720

Digital Interconnects 0,6m1,0m1,5m2,0m+1meter
Octava-TS/PDIF€ 4,300€ 4,500€ 5,150€ 5,800€ 1,300
AES/EBUx€ 5,700€ 6,250€ 7,200€ 1,500
Octava StandardS/PDIF€ 3,800€ 4,000€ 4,650€ 5,300€ 1,300
AES/EBUx€ 5,200€ 5,950€ 6,700€ 1,300
Sextet V16-TS/PDIF€ 3,200€ 3,500€ 4,050€ 4,600€ 1,100
AES/EBUx€ 4,400€ 5,050€ 5,700€ 1,300
Sextet V16 StandardS/PDIF€ 2,500€ 2,800€ 3,350€ 3,900€ 1,100
AES/EBUx€ 3,700€ 4,350€ 5,000€ 1,300
Varidig V16-T SelectS/PDIF€ 1,600€ 1,800€ 2,050€ 2,300€ 500
AES/EBUx€ 2,400€ 2,690€ 2,980€ 580
Varidig V16-TS/PDIF€ 1,150€ 1,250€ 1,425€ 1,600€ 350
AES/EBUx€ 1,400€ 1,640€ 1,880€ 480
Varidig V16 StandardS/PDIF€ 750€ 850€ 1,025€ 1,200€ 350
AES/EBUx€ 1,000€ 1,240€ 1,480€ 480
Black Magic Ethernet/LAN V15RJ45€ 1,200€ 1,300€ 1,450€ 1,600€ 300
Black Magic Ethernet/LAN V16RJ45€ 1,300€ 1,450€ 1,600€ 1,750€ 300
Black Magic Ethernet/LAN V18RJ45€ 1,450€ 1,550€ 1,700€ 1,850€ 300
Black Magic Ethernet/LAN V19RJ45€ 1,550€ 1,600€ 1,750€ 1,900€ 300
Black Magic Ethernet/LAN V20RJ45€ 1,600€ 1,800€ 1,950€ 2,100€ 300
Black Magic Ethernet/LAN V21RJ45€ 1,800€ 2,000€ 2,150€ 2,300€ 300

USB Cables1,0m1,5m2,0m+1meter
USB-T Select V3€ 1,950€ 2,100€ 2,250€ 400
USB-T Select V2€ 1,650€ 1,825€ 2,000€ 350
USB-T€ 1,250€ 1,350€ 1,450€ 200
USB€ 850€ 950€ 1,050€ 200

Loudspeaker Cables1,5 m2,0m2,5m3,0m+1meterbi-wire addstri-wire adds
Dream Royale V19 (pre-release)€ 35,000€ 36,000€ 48,500€ 63,000€ 27,000€ 3,000€ 4,500
Dream Royale V17€ 29,500€ 30,500€ 42,500€ 50,500€ 22,000€ 2,500€ 3,750
Dream V18-T€ 15,500€ 16,500€ 20,000€ 23,500€ 7,000€ 1,500€ 2,200
Dream V14€ 13,700€ 14,700€ 18,000€ 21,300€ 6,600€ 1,400€ 2,100
Dream Petite V16-T€ 7,300€ 8,300€ 10,500€ 12,700€ 4,400€ 1,100€ 1,650
Dream Petite V16 Standard€ 6,800€ 7,800€ 10,000€ 12,200€ 4,400€ 1,100€ 1,650
The Wave (pre-release)€ 6,200€ 7,200€ 9,000€ 10,800€ 3,600€ 1,500€ 2,200
Cloude 99€ 5,000€ 5,500€ 7,000€ 8,500€ 3,000€ 1,200€ 1,850
Reverie Premium€ 2,700€ 3,000€ 3,600€ 4,200€ 1,200€ 650€ 1,000
Reverie Standard€ 2,300€ 2,600€ 3,200€ 3,800€ 1,200€ 450€ 600

Power Cables1,2m1,5m2,0m2,5m3,0m+1meter
Dream 20-20 (pre-release)€ 7,000€ 7,200€ 8,100€ 9,000€ 9,900€ 1,800
Dream V18 UNI€ 6,800€ 7,000€ 7,700€ 8,400€ 8,100€ 1,400
Dream V18 Standard€ 6,300€ 6,500€ 7,200€ 7,900€ 7,600€ 1,400
Cloude Grande Full Silver (pre-release)€ 9,000€ 10,200€ 11,400€ 13,350€ 16,500€ 2,200
Cloude Grande (pre-release)€ 6,700€ 6,900€ 7,600€ 8,300€ 9,000€ 1,400
Dream V16 Uni€ 5,800€ 6,000€ 6,650€ 7,300€ 7,950€ 1,300
Dream V16 Standard€ 5,200€ 5,400€ 6,050€ 6,700€ 7,350€ 1,300
Dream V10€ 3,000€ 3,300€ 3,750€ 4,300€ 4,750€ 1,100
Cloude 99€ 3,900€ 4,100€ 4,600€ 5,100€ 5,600€ 1,000
Straight AC Premium€ 2,200€ 2,300€ 2,700€ 3,100€ 3,500€ 800
Straight AC Standard€ 1,700€ 1,800€ 2,200€ 2,600€ 3,000€ 800
M-8000-T Premium€ 2,200€ 2,500€ 2,800€ 3,100€ 3,400€ 600
M-8000 Premium€ 1,900€ 2,000€ 2,300€ 2,600€ 2,960€ 600
M-8000 Standard€ 1,400€ 1,500€ 1,800€ 2,100€ 2,440€ 600
Swift Premium€ 980€ 1,025€ 1,150€ 1,275€ 1,400€ 250
Swift Standard€ 580€ 625€ 750€ 875€ 1,000€ 250

Phono Cables1,2m1,5m2,0m
Helios€ 9,800€ 10,400€ 11,000
Hyperphono€ 3,800€ 4,200€ 4,800

All Stealth audio cables prices are excluding VAT
ItemPrice including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT 
Mpingo Disc12099
Shun Mook LP Record-clamp (limited production)
Shun Mook Reference 3 Moving Coil Phono Cartridge, (limited)
Shun Mook Ebony dowsing pendulum396330
Shun Mook Ebony Pendulum hanger set fo Spatial stand6755
Spatial Control Quartet – Natural maple (4 stands, 8 holders, 32 discs)4,7923,960
Spatial Control Sextet – Natural maple (6 stands, 12 holders, 44 discs)6,8685,676
Spatial Control Sextet Triple-decker option (6 wall-holders, 22 discs)2,6352,178
Spatial Control Octet – Natural maple (8 stands, 16 holders, 60 discs)9,3177,700
Spatial Control Octet Triple-decker option (8 wall-holders, 28 discs)3,3542,772
Shun Mook Concert Hall Acoustic Resonator (AR) 6.5? x 2? x 93?3,9933,300
Pendulum hanger for ARs6755
Shun Mook Vintage WE wire interconnect cable ( 7ft pair ) RCA3,4612,860
Shun Mook Vintage WE wire interconnect cable ( 7ft pair ) XLR3,4612,860
Shun Mook Vintage WE wire A.C. Power Cable ( 7ft ) each1,8631,540
Shun Mook Vintage WE wire A.C. Power Cable ( 14 ft ) each3,1942,640
Shun Mook Vintage WE wire Speaker Cable ( 14ft pair )6,3895,280
Valve Resonators VR (set of 4, for small tubes like 12AX7s)399330
Power Tube Resonators PTR (set of 2, for output tubes like KT88 etc)506418
Shun Mook small ebony pads (set of 4) 1? D
Super Diamond Resonators (set of 3, 0.10 carat diamond) approx. 3?D1,3311,100
Ultra Diamond Resonators (set of 3, 0.25 carat diamond) approx. 4?D2,3961,980
Giant Diamond Resonators (set of 3, 0.50 carat diamond) 5?-5.25?D3,7273,080
ProductPrice including 21 % VATPrice excluding VAT
Proscenium Black Diamond V signature phono amp26.50022.000